Результаты и бомбардиры Лиги Европы и Лиги конференций

Результаты и бомбардиры Лиги Европы и Лиги конференций

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ

Шериф Тирасполь — Омония Никосия 1:0

1:0 Рашид Акамби (88)

Реал Сосьедад — Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1

0:1 Алехандро Гарнасио (17)

Мидтъюлланд — Штурм Грац 2:0

1:0 Андерс Дрейер (15)

2:0 Андерс Дрейер (73)

Фейеноорд — Лацио 1:0

1:0 Сантьяго Хименес (64)

Олимпиакос — Нант 0:2

0:1 Мостафа Мохамед (79)

0:2 Людовик Блас (89)

Карабах — Фрайбург 1:1

0:1 Нильс Петерсен (24)

1:1 Овусу (90+2)

Монако — Црвена Звезда 4:1

1:0 Кевин Фоланд (5)

2:0 Кевин Фоланд (27)

3:0 Милан Родич (50- гол)

3:1 Гелор Канга (54 лунки)

4:1 Кевин Фолланд (87)

Трабзонспор — Ференцварош 1:0

1:0 Анастасиос Бакасетас (7)

22:00:

Арсенал — Цюрих 1:0

1:0 Киран Тирни (17)

Будо/Глимт — ПСВ Эйндховен 1:2

0:1 Альфонс Сампстед (36- гол)

0:2 Йохан Бакайоко (52)

1:2 Нино Цугель (90+2)

Динамо Киев — Фенербахче 0:2

0:1 Арда Гюлер (23)

0:2 Уильям Арао (45+2)

Ренн — АЕК Ларнака 1:1

1:0 Матисс Аблин (17)

1:1 Рафа Лопес (76)

Бетис — ХИК Хельсинки 3:0

1:0 Айтор Руибаль (20)

2:0 Айтор Руибаль (41)

3:0 Набиль Фекир (90+3)

Рома — Лудогорец 3:1

0:1 Рик Джонатан (43)

1:1 Лоренцо Пеллегрини (55 лунок)

2:1 Лоренцо Пеллегрини (65 лунок)

3:1 Николо Занзиелло (85)

Брага — Мальмё 2:1

1:0 Рикардо Орта (36)

2:0 Альваро Джиалло (55)

2:1 Патриот Сейдиу (77)

Унион Сен-Жилуа — Унион Берлин 0:1

0:1 Свен Михель (6)

ЛИГА КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ

Группа А:

Башакшехир — Хартс 3:1

/1:0 Юсуф Ндайишимие 4′, 2:0 Сердар Гурлер 33′, 3:0 Беркай Озкан 64′; 3:1 Натаниэль Аткинсон 90’/.

РФС — Фиорентина 0:3

/ 0:1 Антонин Барак 7′, 0:2 Артур Кабрал 44′, 0:3 Рикардо Сапонара 45+2’/.

Группа B:

Силкеборг — Андерлехт 0:2

0:1 Рафаэль 20′, 0:2 Раман 90′

ФКСБ — Уест Хем Юнайтед 0:3

0:1 Форнальс 40′, 0:2 Чаконте 56′ (ав), 0:3 Форнальс 65′

Группа C:

Апоел Беер Шева — Аустрия Виена 4:0

1:0 Йехезкель 30′, 2:0 Сафури 33′, 3:0 Шехтер 63. 4:0 Хандль 73 (авт)

Лех Познан — Вилереал 3:0

1:0 Вельде 27′, 2:0 Скорас 51′, 3:0 Скорас 77′

Группа D:

Кьолн — Ница 2:2

0:1 Лаборд 40′, 0:2 Брахими 43′, 1:2 Хуссейнбашич 48′, 2:2 Дуда 60′

Партизан Белград — Словачко 1:1

1:0 Начо 41′, 1:1 Михалик 73′

Группа F:

АЗ Алкмаар — Днипро-1 2:1

/1:0 Йенс Одгаард 8′; 1:1 Артём Довбук 40′; 2:1 Вангелис Павлидас 87’/.

Аполон Лимасол — Вадуц 1:0

/1:0 Valentin Roberge 32’/

Группа F:

Гент — Молде 4:0

/1:0 Andrew Hülsager 52′, 2:0 Bruno Godeau 62′, 3:0 Sven Kums 80′, 4:0 Hugo Kuipers (пенальти) 89’/.

Юргорден — Шамрок Роувърс 1:0

/1:0 Магнус Эрикссон 19’/

Группа G:

Славия Прага – Сиваспор 1:1

/0:1 Макс Градель (пенальти) 28′; 1:1 Димитрис Гутас (собственный гол) 65’/.

ЧФР Клуж — ФК Балкани 1:0

/1:0 Нана Боатенг 17’/

Группа H:

Жалгирис — Слован Братислава 1:2

/0:1 Александар Чаврич 15′, 0:2 Антон Каде 29′; 1:2 Франсис Киреме 47’/.

Пюник Ереван — Базел 1:2 / Червен картон: Дан Ндойе (Базел) 53′

/0:1 Дариан Малес, 0:2 Антон Каде 29′; 1:2 Лука Юричич 71’/.

Добавить комментарий